GROUPE A SCORE EQUIPES CLASSEMENT
Barcelone – Cannes 0-0 Barcelone 1er: LILLE
Lille – Gif 1 2-0 Lille 2ème: TORCY
Barcelone – Torcy 0-1 Cannes 3ème: BARCELONE
Lille – Cannes 5-0 Torcy 4ème: CANNES
Torcy – Cannes 1-0 Gif 1 5ème: GIF 1
Gif 1 – Barcelone 0-1
Lille – Barcelone 1-0
Gif 1 – Torcy 0-1
Gif 1 – Cannes 0-1
Torcy – Lille 0-3
GROUPE B SCORE EQUIPES CLASSEMENT
St Etienne – VGA Saint Maur 1-0 Benfica 1er: BENFICA
Benfica – Strasbourg 0-0 Saint-Etienne 2ème: STRASBOURG
Benfica – Villebon 3-0 Strasbourg 3ème: ST ETIENNE
St Etienne – Strasbourg 0-2 VGA Saint Maur 4ème: VGA ST MAUR
Strasbourg – Villebon 2-0 Villebon 5ème: VILLEBON
VGA Saint Maur – Benfica 0-2
VGA Saint Maur – Strasbourg 0-0
Villebon – St Etienne 0-4
Benfica – St Etienne 1-1
Villebon – VGA Saint Maur 1-2
GROUPE C SCORE EQUIPES CLASSEMENT
Standard de Liège – ACBB 0-0 Standard de Liège 1er: VANNES
Orsay Bures -Vannes 0-1 Marseille 2ème: STANDART DE LIEGE
Orsay Bures -Marseille 0-1 Vannes 3ème: ACBB
Standard de Liège – Vannes 0-0 ACBB 4ème: MARSEILLE
Orsay Bures – Standard de Liège 0-3 Orsay Bures 5ème: ORSAY BURES
ACBB – Marseille 1-0
ACBB – Vannes 0-1
Marseille – Standard de Liège 0-1
Marseille – Vannes 0-1
ACBB  – Orsay Bures 6-2
GROUPE D SCORE EQUIPES CLASSEMENT
Arsenal – Créteil 0-0 Arsenal 1er: LENS
Nice – Lens 0-1 Nice 2ème: CRETEIL
Nice – Epinay/Orge 3-0 Lens 3ème: ARSENAL
Créteil – Lens 0-0 Creteil 4ème: NICE
Arsenal  – Epinay/Orge 1-0 Epinay sur Orge 5ème: EPINAY SUR ORGE
Nice  – Créteil 0-0
Arsenal – Nice 0-0
Lens – Epinay/Orge 5-1
Epinay/Orge – Créteil 0-2
Lens – Arsenal 0-0
GROUPE E SCORE EQUIPES CLASSEMENT
Bordeaux – Paris FC 3-0 Monaco 1er: BORDEAUX
Monaco – Villabe 0-0 Bordeaux 2ème: PARIS FC
Monaco – Servette Genève 1-0 Servette Genève 3ème: MONACO
Bordeaux – Villabe 7-0 Paris FC 4ème: SERVETTE GENEVE
Servette Genève – Villabe 5-0 Villabe 5ème: VILLABE
Paris FC – 2-1
Paris FC – Villabe 8-0
Servette Genève – Bordeaux 0-2
Bordeaux  – Monaco 3-0
Paris FC – Servette Genève 2-0
GROUPE F SCORE EQUIPES CLASSEMENT
Nantes – Racing 1-0 Inter Milan 1er: NANTES
Inter Milan – Frejus St Raphael 0-0 Nantes 2ème: FREJUS ST RAPHAEL
Inter Milan – Les Ulis 2-0 Frejus St Raphael 3ème: INTER MILAN
Nantes – Frejus St Raphael 1-0 Racing 4ème: RACING
Inter Milan – Nantes 0-1 Les Ulis 5ème: LES ULIS
Racing – Les Ulis 0-0
Racing – Frejus St Raphael 0-1
Les Ulis – Nantes 0-3
Les Ulis – Frejus St Raphael 0-1
Racing – Inter Milan 0-0
GROUPE G SCORE EQUIPES CLASSEMENT
Lyon – Orleans 1-1 Juventus Turin 1er: JUVENTUS TURIN
Juventus Turin – Vincennes 2-0 Lyon 2ème: LYON
Lyon – Fleury 3-1 Orleans 3ème: ORLEANS
Juventus Turin – Orléans 1-0 Vincennes 4ème: VINCENNES
Orleans – Fleury 1-1 Fleury 5ème: FLEURY
Vincennes – Lyon 1-1
Vincennes – Orleans 0-0
Fleury – Juventus Turin 0-2
Juventus Turin – Lyon 3-2
Vincennes – Fleury 1-0
GROUPE H SCORE EQUIPES CLASSEMENT
Rennes – Palaiseau 3-0 PSG 1er: RENNES
PSG – Guadeloupe 1-0 Rennes 2ème: PSG
PSG – Gif 2 5-0 Guadeloupe 3ème: GUADELOUPE
Rennes – Guadeloupe 1-0 Palaiseau 4ème: PALAISEAU
Guadeloupe – Gif 2 6-0 Gif 2 5ème: GIF 2
Palaiseau – PSG 0-2
Palaiseau – Guadeloupe 0-1
Gif 2 – Rennes 0-10
Palaiseau – Gif 2 1-0
PSG – Rennes 0-1