GROUPE A SCORE EQUIPES CLASSEMENT
ARSENAL – BREST 3-2 ARSENAL 1er: ARSENAL
ST ETIENNE – CRETEIL 0-2 ST ETIENNE 2ème: CRETEIL
ARSENAL – FLEURY 2-1 BREST 3ème: FLEURY
 ST ETIENNE – BREST 0-0 CRETEIL 4ème: BREST
FLEURY – BREST 2-1 FLEURY 5ème: ST ETIENNE
CRETEIL – ARSENAL 0-1
ST ETIENNE -ARSENAL 1-3
CRETEIL – FLEURY 2-0
CRETEIL – BREST 0-0
FLEURY – ST ETIENNE 1-1
GROUPE B SCORE EQUIPES CLASSEMENT
NICE – RACING 0-1 STANDARD DE LIEGE 1er: STANDARD DE LIEGE
STANDARD DE LIEGE – BRIVE 1-0 NICE 2ème: NICE
STANDARD DE LIEGE – GIF1 3-0 BRIVE 3ème: RACING
NICE – BRIVE 4-0 RACING 4ème: GIF1
BRIVE- GIF1 0-1 GIF1 5ème: BRIVE
RACING – STANDARD DE LIEGE 0-1
RACING – BRIVE 1-0
GIF1 – NICE 0-1
STANDARD DE LIEGE – NICE 0-0
GIF1 – RACING 2-2
GROUPE C SCORE EQUIPES CLASSEMENT
LEVSKI SOFIA – ORLEANS 1-1 LEVSKI SOFIA 1er: BORDEAUX
MENNECY -ST MAUR LUSITANOS 0-3 BORDEAUX 2ème: ORLEANS
MENNECY -BORDEAUX 0-1 ORLEANS 3ème: ST MAUR
LEVSKI SOFIA – ST MAUR LUSITANOS 1-1 ST MAUR LUSITANOS 4ème: LEVSKI SOFIA
MENNECY – LEVSKI SOFIA 1-2 MENNECY 5ème: MENECY
ORLEANS – BORDEAUX 0-0
ORLEANS – ST MAUR LUSITANOS 0-0
BORDEAUX- LEVSKI SOFIA 1-0
BORDEAUX- ST MAUR LUSITANOS 1-0
ORLEANS – MENNECY 6-1
GROUPE D SCORE EQUIPES CLASSEMENT
BENFICA- HOUILLES 4-0 BENFICA 1er: BENFICA
RENNES- TOULON 2-3 RENNES 2ème: TOULON
RENNES- VIGNEUX 0-0 TOULON 3ème: HOUILLES
HOUILLES- TOULON 0-0 HOUILLES 4ème: RENNES
BENFICA- VIGNEUX 1-0 VIGNEUX 5ème: VIGNEUX
RENNES- HOUILLES 0-0
BENFICA- RENNES 0-1
TOULON- VIGNEUX 3-0
VIGNEUX – HOUILLES 0-4
TOULON- BENFICA 0-1
GROUPE E SCORE EQUIPES CLASSEMENT
AMIENS- ACBB 0-1 LYON 1er: ACBB
LYON- GIF2 4-0 AMIENS 2ème: PARIS FC
LYON- PARIS FC 0-1 PARIS FC 3ème: LYON
AMIENS- GIF2 2-0 ACBB 4ème: AMIENS
PARIS FC – GIF2 8-0 GIF2 5ème: GIF2
ACBB – LYON 1-1
ACBB – GIF2 2-0
PARIS FC – AMIENS 2-0
AMIENS – LYON 1-1
ACBB – PARIS FC 1-0
GROUPE F SCORE EQUIPES CLASSEMENT
LILLE – TORCY 0-1 PSG 1er: TORCY
PSG – LES-ULIS 4-0 LILLE 2ème: PSG
PSG – SERVETTE-GENEVE 0-0 SERVETTE-GENEVE 3ème: LILLE
LILLE- LES-ULIS 4-0 TORCY 4ème: SERVETTE GENEVE
PSG – LILLE 3-2 LES-ULIS 5ème: LES ULIS
TORCY- SERVETTE-GENEVE 1-0
TORCY- LES-ULIS 0-0
SERVETTE-GENEVE – LILLE 0-2
SERVETTE-GENEVE – LES-ULIS 2-0
TORCY- PSG 1-0
GROUPE G SCORE EQUIPES CLASSEMENT
NANTES- FC COTE BLEUE 2-0 Juventus Turin 1er: NANTES
Juventus Turin – ARGENTEUIL 2-0 NANTES 2ème: JUVENTUS
NANTES- ATHIS-MONS 3-1 FC COTE BLEUE 3ème: FC COTE BLEUE
Juventus Turin – FC COTE BLEUE 0-0 ARGENTEUIL 4ème: ARGENTEUIL
FC COTE BLEUE- ATHIS-MONS 2-1 ATHIS-MONS 5ème: ATHIS MONS
ARGENTEUIL- NANTES 1-1
ARGENTEUIL- FC COTE BLEUE 0-1
ATHIS-MONS- Juventus Turin 0-2
Juventus Turin – NANTES 0-1
ARGENTEUIL- ATHIS-MONS 2-1
GROUPE H SCORE EQUIPES CLASSEMENT
DIJON- PALAISEAU 0-1 MARSEILLE 1er:  MARSEILLE
MARSEILLE- PETITSANGE 1-0 DIJON 2ème: PETITSANGE
MARSEILLE- LIBAN 3-1 LIBAN 3ème: DIJON
DIJON- PETITSANGE 2-0 PETITSANGE 4ème: LIBAN
PETITSANGE- LIBAN 4-0 PALAISEAU 5ème: PALAISEAU
PALAISEAU- MARSEILLE 0-1
PALAISEAU – PETITSANGE 0-1
LIBAN – DIJON 0-0
PALAISEAU – LIBAN 0-1
MARSEILLE – DIJON 0-0